Membership Listing

Utility

Alberta

  • City of Calgary
  • Edmonton-EPCOR Water Canada

Alaska

British Columbia

  • City of Abbotsford
  • City of Kelowna
  • Metro Vancouver
  • Regional District of Nanaimo

Idaho

  • City of Boise
  • City of Coeur d’Alene
  • City of Nampa
  • Hayden Area Regional Sewer Board

Montana

  • City of Missoula

Oregon

  • City of Albany
  • City of Canby
  • City of Eugene
  • City of Gresham
  • City of Lincoln City
  • City of McMinnville
  • City of Newport
  • City of Pendleton
  • City of Portland
  • City of Woodburn
  • Clean Water Services
  • Pacific City Joint Water-San. Authority
  • Roseburg Urban Sanitary Authority/CH
  • Water Environment Services – Clackamas County

Washington

  • Alderwood Water and Wastewater District
  • Birch Bay Water & Sewer Dist.
  • City of Bainbridge Island
  • City of Bremerton
  • City of Brewster
  • City of Bridgeport
  • City of Burlington
  • City of Camas
  • City of Castle Rock
  • City of Centralia
  • City of Ellensburg
  • City of Everett
  • City of Everson
  • City of Ferndale
  • City of Gig Harbor
  • City of Grandview
  • City of Kalama
  • City of Kennewick
  • City of Leavenworth
  • City of Lynden
  • City of Mount Vernon
  • City of Omak
  • City of Raymond
  • City of Richland
  • City of Ritzville
  • City of Sedro-Woolley
  • City of Sequim
  • City of Spokane 
  • City of Sumner
  • City of Tacoma
  • City of Warden
  • City of Washougal
  • City of Yakima
  • Clark Regional Wastewater District
  • Douglas Co. Sewer Dist. #1
  • Eastsound Sewer & Water Dist.
  • Island Co.
  • King Co. Dept. of Natural Resources & Parks
  • Lakehaven Utility District
  • Liberty Lake Sewer & Water Dist.
  • LOTT Clean Water Alliance
  • Olympic Water & Sewer Inc.
  • Pierce County Planning and Public Works
  • Spokane County Utilities
  • Three Rivers Regional WWTP
  • Thurston County
  • Town of Granite Falls
  • Town of La Conner
  • West Sound Utility District

Company

  • Arrow Transportation Systems Inc.
  • Barr-Tech
  • Bio Recycling Corporation
  • Boulder Park, Inc.
  • Brown & Caldwell
  • Cambi, Inc.
  • Carollo Engineers
  • Denali Water Solutions
  • Elysian Fields
  • Engineered Compost Systems, Inc.
  • Fire Mountain Farms, Inc.
  • FKC Company, Ltd.
  • HDR
  • Kennedy/Jenks Consultants
  • Lystek International Inc.
  • Madison Biosolids, Inc.
  • Natural Selection Farms, Inc.
  • Northwest Cascade, Inc.
  • Parametrix
  • RDP Technologies
  • Skagit Transportation
  • SoilTest Farm Consultants, Inc.
  • SYLVIS Environmental Services
  • Synagro
  • Tenelco, Inc.
  • Vaughan Company Inc.